- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0304816
Reference: PLR0324814
Reference: PLR03264155
Reference: PLR0373815
Reference: PLR0324095
Reference: PLR03232105
Reference: PLR0343208
Reference: PLR0313811
Reference: PLR0383814
Reference: PLR0313808
Reference: PLR0314811
Reference: PLR0363208
Reference: PLR0306416
Reference: PLR0303815
Reference: PLR0343295
Reference: PLR03448145
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle