- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0393808
Reference: PLR0353265
Reference: PLR0386416
Reference: PLR0304816
Reference: PLR03264125
Reference: PLR0394814
Reference: PLR0354895
Reference: PLR0364016
Reference: PLR0404895
Reference: PLR0383806
Reference: PLR0373212
Reference: PLR03448145
Reference: PLR0314811
Reference: PLR0373806
Reference: PLR0353895
Reference: PLR0323290
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle