- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0114822
Reference: PLR0106418
Reference: PLR0143808
Reference: PLR0163806
Reference: PLR0423808
Reference: PLR0135008
Reference: PL0033830
Reference: PLR0136018
Reference: PLR0153010
Reference: PLR0173006
Reference: PLR0424808
Reference: PLR01450135
Reference: PLR0134812
Reference: PLR0425020
Reference: PL0414810
Reference: PL0054820R9005
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle