- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR01450105
Reference: PL0035040
Reference: PL0035812
Reference: PLR0124818
Reference: PL0015040
Reference: PLR0134814
Reference: PLR0173010
Reference: PLR0123008
Reference: PLR0104830
Reference: PLR0426420
Reference: PL0015030
Reference: PLR0092806
Reference: PLR0095008
Reference: PL0012908
Reference: PLR0136410
Reference: PL0414808
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle