- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0095010
Reference: PL0413208
Reference: PLR0104820
Reference: PL0055021
Reference: PLR0134818
Reference: PL0012410
Reference: PLR0095030
Reference: PL0035024
Reference: PLR0164820
Reference: PL0034814
Reference: PLR0123814
Reference: PL0055045
Reference: PLR01450235
Reference: PLR0105818
Reference: PL0013407
Reference: PLR0104840
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle