- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Stainless steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0136018
Reference: PL0054822
Reference: PLR0092808
Reference: PLR01450135
Reference: PL0054820R9005
Reference: PL0014810
Reference: PL0423208
Reference: PL0033216
Reference: PLR0094814
Reference: PLR0143208
Reference: PLR0104806
Reference: PL0013218
Reference: PLR0133212
Reference: PLR0434816
Reference: PL0054810
Reference: PLR0105812
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Stainless steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle