- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Stainless steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PL0013808
Reference: PLR0425014
Reference: PLR0135025
Reference: PLR0123008
Reference: PLR0173212
Reference: PLR0424810
Reference: PL0016412
Reference: PLR0135035
Reference: PL0033216
Reference: PL0016430
Reference: PLR0153010
Reference: PLR0124814
Reference: PL0016415
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PLR0093210
Reference: PLR0173814
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Stainless steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle