- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel| Head : Dome ŚŚHead
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0124816
Reference: PLR0103212
Reference: PL0034818
Reference: PLR0136015
Reference: PL0014812
Reference: PLR0103206
Reference: PLR0124830
Reference: PLR0095018
Reference: PL0054818
Reference: PLR0153210
Reference: PL0054835
Reference: PLR0134820
Reference: PL0014814
Reference: PLR0423808
Reference: PLR01450172
Reference: PL0016435
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel| Head : Dome ŚŚHead
check_circle
check_circle