- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PL0013808
Reference: PLR0104818
Reference: PLR0174818
Reference: PLR0134822
Reference: PLR0173010
Reference: PLR0104806
Reference: PL0413808
Reference: PL0015045
Reference: PL0015010
Reference: PLR01450080
Reference: PL0416416
Reference: PL0014835
Reference: PLR0103820
Reference: PL0012918
Reference: PLR0435030
Reference: PLR0154814
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle