- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0434820
Reference: PLR0434825
Reference: PLR0434830
Reference: PL0054814R9005
Reference: PLR0154810
Reference: PLR0095008
Reference: PLR0435008
Reference: PL0016415
Reference: PLR0105812
Reference: PLR0092806
Reference: PLR0113808
Reference: PLR0425030
Reference: PL0014812
Reference: PLR01450235
Reference: PLR0116025
Reference: PLR0164808
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle