- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0174810
Reference: PLR0095025
Reference: PL0013210
Reference: PL0015814
Reference: PL0035010
Reference: PLR0143210
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PL0012412
Reference: PLR0426016
Reference: PLR0173006
Reference: PLR0092410
Reference: PLR0173208
Reference: PL0012916
Reference: PLR0134840
Reference: PLR0104810
Reference: PLR0434825
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle