- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PL0416012
Reference: PLR0105025
Reference: PL0035018
Reference: PL0035030
Reference: PL0014810
Reference: PLR0103822
Reference: PL0413814
Reference: PLR0153812
Reference: PLR01450105
Reference: PLR0134825
Reference: PLR0434930
Reference: PLR0143820
Reference: PLR0164820
Reference: PL0014808
Reference: PL0015027
Reference: PLR0174814
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle