- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0143813
Reference: PLR0094835
Reference: PL0033208
Reference: PL0013808
Reference: PLR0426425
Reference: PL0423008
Reference: PLR0123808
Reference: PLR0104830
Reference: PLR0134825
Reference: PLR0093212
Reference: PL0033830
Reference: PLR0113812
Reference: PL0012914
Reference: PLR01450135
Reference: PL0013820
Reference: PLR0133014
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle