- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0423818
Reference: PLR0136418
Reference: PLR0094820
Reference: PL0414812
Reference: PL0035014
Reference: PLR0153806
Reference: PLR0105022
Reference: PLR0114920
Reference: PLR0105820
Reference: PL0015006
Reference: PLR0103810
Reference: PLR0116412
Reference: PLR0116016
Reference: PLR0135018
Reference: PL0055035
Reference: PLR01450172
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle