- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0324819
Reference: PLR0303815
Reference: PLR0373212
Reference: PLR0353811
Reference: PLR0364816
Reference: PLR0393810
Reference: PLR0364012
Reference: PLR03448145
Reference: PLR0343295
Reference: PLR0386416
Reference: PLR0354818
Reference: PLR0354821
Reference: PLR0354816
Reference: PLR0303208
Reference: PLR0364016
Reference: PLR0343895
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle