- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0323212
Reference: PLR0314815
Reference: PLR03532125
Reference: PLR0324895
Reference: PLR0344818
Reference: PLR03232105
Reference: PLR0383808
Reference: PLR0403295
Reference: PLR0364808
Reference: PLR0383812
Reference: PLR0323290
Reference: PLR0373808
Reference: PLR0324819
Reference: PLR03038125
Reference: PLR0363208
Reference: PLR0383214
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle