- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0394814
Reference: PLR0393265
Reference: PLR0383812
Reference: PLR04032125
Reference: PLR0306422
Reference: PLR0383808
Reference: PLR0374808
Reference: PLR03564195
Reference: PLR0383816
Reference: PLR0343208
Reference: PLR0394895
Reference: PLR0313811
Reference: PLR0303811
Reference: PLR0353895
Reference: PLR03232135
Reference: PLR0403810
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle