- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0353811
Reference: PLR0364010
Reference: PLR0384895
Reference: PLR0306422
Reference: PLR03038125
Reference: PLR0373812
Reference: PLR0373808
Reference: PLR03448145
Reference: PLR0364008
Reference: PLR0393265
Reference: PLR0363212
Reference: PLR03032105
Reference: PLR0383295
Reference: PLR030821
Reference: PLR0353895
Reference: PLR0304816
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle