- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0324008
Reference: PLR03032105
Reference: PLR0404895
Reference: PLR0364012
Reference: PLR0374816
Reference: PLR0314813
Reference: PLR03932125
Reference: PLR0394814
Reference: PLR0373812
Reference: PLR0383806
Reference: PLR0353808
Reference: PLR0324808
Reference: PLR0363212
Reference: PLR0363210
Reference: PLR0386420
Reference: PLR03038125
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle