- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR030821
Reference: PLR0354811
Reference: PLR0303811
Reference: PLR03038125
Reference: PLR0353295
Reference: PLR0314808
Reference: PLR0324819
Reference: PLR0306422
Reference: PLR0403265
Reference: PLR0303815
Reference: PLR03138125
Reference: PLR03532125
Reference: PLR0324095
Reference: PLR03548125
Reference: PLR0373808
Reference: PLR0386416
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle