- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0364816
Reference: PLR03448145
Reference: PLR03264125
Reference: PLR04032125
Reference: PLR0383214
Reference: PLR03548125
Reference: PLR0373895
Reference: PLR0394895
Reference: PLR0364016
Reference: PLR0303808
Reference: PLR0394816
Reference: PLR03448115
Reference: PLR0373206
Reference: PLR0373815
Reference: PLR0304818
Reference: PLR0344895
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle