- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0353295
Reference: PLR0364016
Reference: PLR0364810
Reference: PLR0393810
Reference: PLR0303815
Reference: PLR0383814
Reference: PLR0324008
Reference: PLR03064125
Reference: PLR0384808
Reference: PLR0363208
Reference: PLR0393808
Reference: PLR0354895
Reference: PLR0364816
Reference: PLR0304825
Reference: PLR0313808
Reference: PLR0404895
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle