- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0303815
Reference: PLR0353808
Reference: PLR0353814
Reference: PLR0363210
Reference: PLR03232135
Reference: PLR0394816
Reference: PLR0373808
Reference: PLR03248125
Reference: PLR0344818
Reference: PLR0354814
Reference: PLR0383814
Reference: PLR0313815
Reference: PLR0344895
Reference: PLR0304811
Reference: PLR0403295
Reference: PLR0314815
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle