- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0383806
Reference: PLR0313895
Reference: PLR0303208
Reference: PLR0343295
Reference: PLR03932125
Reference: PLR0403295
Reference: PLR0386420
Reference: PLR0353814
Reference: PLR0364816
Reference: PLR0373208
Reference: PLR0306422
Reference: PLR03448145
Reference: PLR0364016
Reference: PLR0403808
Reference: PLR0303265
Reference: PLR0314811
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle