- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0343295
Reference: PLR03264155
Reference: PLR0383208
Reference: PLR0324895
Reference: PLR03948115
Reference: PLR0374895
Reference: PLR03432125
Reference: PLR0354895
Reference: PLR0403208
Reference: PLR0373212
Reference: PLR03564125
Reference: PLR0314818
Reference: PLR0303208
Reference: PLR0373815
Reference: PLR0354818
Reference: PLR0393810
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle