- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0324814
Reference: PLR0364016
Reference: PLR0353811
Reference: PLR0314818
Reference: PLR0354816
Reference: PLR0383812
Reference: PLR0373806
Reference: PLR0324808
Reference: PLR0363210
Reference: PLR0343895
Reference: PLR0303811
Reference: PLR0383806
Reference: PLR0373808
Reference: PLR0403295
Reference: PLR0383814
Reference: PLR03548125
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle