- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR03264125
Reference: PLR03032105
Reference: PLR0364012
Reference: PLR0323275
Reference: PLR0383208
Reference: PLR0304814
Reference: PLR03032125
Reference: PLR0384895
Reference: PLR03532125
Reference: PLR0303895
Reference: PLR0324808
Reference: PLR0383808
Reference: PLR0303265
Reference: PLR0374895
Reference: PLR0393295
Reference: PLR0393265
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle