- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0304814
Reference: PLR0364812
Reference: PLR03438125
Reference: PLR0364010
Reference: PLR0353811
Reference: PLR0374812
Reference: PLR03032125
Reference: PLR0393808
Reference: PLR0324008
Reference: PLR0353295
Reference: PLR0324811
Reference: PLR0354821
Reference: PLR0393265
Reference: PLR0373206
Reference: PLR03248155
Reference: PLR0324011
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle