- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0373208
Reference: PLR0306416
Reference: PLR0343208
Reference: PLR0383208
Reference: PLR0304811
Reference: PLR0394814
Reference: PLR03932125
Reference: PLR0393808
Reference: PLR0324819
Reference: PLR0314811
Reference: PLR0304814
Reference: PLR03948115
Reference: PLR0314818
Reference: PLR0383895
Reference: PLR0303265
Reference: PLR0353895
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle