- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0303895
Reference: PLR0313815
Reference: PLR0353808
Reference: PLR0306422
Reference: PLR0314818
Reference: PLR03048125
Reference: PLR03264155
Reference: PLR0373208
Reference: PLR03548125
Reference: PLR04032125
Reference: PLR0354814
Reference: PLR0403265
Reference: PLR0364010
Reference: PLR0383808
Reference: PLR0394816
Reference: PLR0384812
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle