- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0363210
Reference: PLR0386416
Reference: PLR03538125
Reference: PLR03232105
Reference: PLR0364010
Reference: PLR03564125
Reference: PLR0364816
Reference: PLR0373815
Reference: PLR0383214
Reference: PLR0323212
Reference: PLR03248155
Reference: PLR0363208
Reference: PLR03032105
Reference: PLR03248125
Reference: PLR03532125
Reference: PLR0364008
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle