- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR03438125
Reference: PLR0393810
Reference: PLR0353895
Reference: PLR0383295
Reference: PLR04032125
Reference: PLR0383895
Reference: PLR03932125
Reference: PLR03538125
Reference: PLR0364008
Reference: PLR0386412
Reference: PLR0386416
Reference: PLR0393265
Reference: PLR03564125
Reference: PLR03248155
Reference: PLR03264125
Reference: PLR0384820
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle