- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0304816
Reference: PLR0373295
Reference: PLR0353211
Reference: PLR03564155
Reference: PLR0393265
Reference: PLR0306416
Reference: PLR0364016
Reference: PLR0354895
Reference: PLR0353818
Reference: PLR0303208
Reference: PLR0383208
Reference: PLR0384820
Reference: PLR0363212
Reference: PLR03564195
Reference: PLR0324011
Reference: PLR0384895
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle