- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR03548125
Reference: PLR0313815
Reference: PLR0373806
Reference: PLR03032125
Reference: PLR0383214
Reference: PLR03064125
Reference: PLR0354808
Reference: PLR0324014
Reference: PLR0373208
Reference: PLR0353808
Reference: PLR0403265
Reference: PLR0353895
Reference: PLR03248125
Reference: PLR0364010
Reference: PLR03448115
Reference: PLR0303811
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Copper | Mandrel: STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle