- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0384812
Reference: PLR04048115
Reference: PLR0383295
Reference: PLR0354818
Reference: PLR0304808
Reference: PLR0383808
Reference: PLR0393265
Reference: PLR0363210
Reference: PLR0373212
Reference: PLR0303811
Reference: PLR0313811
Reference: PLR0303265
Reference: PLR0343895
Reference: PLR0324811
Reference: PLR03048125
Reference: PLR0353814
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle