Reference: PLR0344818
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head 10mm
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0344818
Reference: PLR0383295
Reference: PLR0394814
Reference: PLR0353814
Reference: PLR03532125
Reference: PLR0383212
Reference: PLR0353895
Reference: PLR03232135
Reference: PLR0373812
Reference: PLR03032125
Reference: PLR0304818
Reference: PLR0386416
Reference: PLR0364008
Reference: PLR0393295
Reference: PLR0324808
Reference: PLR03264125
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head 10mm
check_circle
check_circle