- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Stainless Steel A2 | Mandrel: Stainless Steel A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0223814
Reference: PLR0214818
Reference: PLR0193818
Reference: PLR0223208
Reference: PLR0283810
Reference: PLR0294814
Reference: PLR02532111
Reference: PLR02938145
Reference: PLR0193010
Reference: PLR0253216
Reference: PLR0274810
Reference: PLR0194810
Reference: PLR0203214
Reference: PLR02748169
Reference: PLR0224816
Reference: PLR0193006
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Stainless Steel A2 | Mandrel: Stainless Steel A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle