- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Stainless Steel A2 | Mandrel: Stainless Steel A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0203810
Reference: PLR0284815
Reference: PLR0283812
Reference: PLR0224825
Reference: PLR0293214
Reference: PLR0194825
Reference: PLR0194820
Reference: PLR0193214
Reference: PLR0194816
Reference: PLR0203814
Reference: PLR02938125
Reference: PLR0223820
Reference: PLR0203216
Reference: PLR0223816
Reference: PLR0296412
Reference: PLR0293212
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Stainless Steel A2 | Mandrel: Stainless Steel A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle