- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0194827
Reference: PLR0193812
Reference: PLR0203814
Reference: PLR02538127
Reference: PLR0193006
Reference: PLR0284825
Reference: PLR0284815
Reference: PLR0283214
Reference: PLR0293209
Reference: PLR0214812
Reference: PLR0223816
Reference: PLR0224820
Reference: PLR0214820
Reference: PLR0204820
Reference: PLR0223214
Reference: PLR0193012
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle