- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0284812
Reference: PLR0223210
Reference: PLR02748169
Reference: PLR0214825
Reference: PLR0194830
Reference: PLR0223208
Reference: PLR0293212
Reference: PLR02948127
Reference: PLR02548169
Reference: PLR0256412
Reference: PLR0196425
Reference: PLR0274008
Reference: PLR0223820
Reference: PLR02740113
Reference: PLR0203210
Reference: PLR0253820
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle