- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0194822
Reference: PLR0196412
Reference: PLR0293212
Reference: PLR0256418
Reference: PLR0194825
Reference: PLR0203820
Reference: PLR0223818
Reference: PLR02948102
Reference: PLR0223814
Reference: PLR0214814
Reference: PLR0283815
Reference: PLR0194818
Reference: PLR02948175
Reference: PLR0193214
Reference: PLR0214810
Reference: PLR0203808
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle