- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR02938125
Reference: PLR0193806
Reference: PLR0254830
Reference: PLR0203216
Reference: PLR0274812
Reference: PLR0193820
Reference: PLR0196425
Reference: PLR0203214
Reference: PLR0224827
Reference: PLR0253895
Reference: PLR0194820
Reference: PLR0296412
Reference: PLR0283810
Reference: PLR0193214
Reference: PLR0214818
Reference: PLR0214820
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle