- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0293817
Reference: PLR0203212
Reference: PLR02532095
Reference: PLR0203208
Reference: PLR0194822
Reference: PLR0193820
Reference: PLR02548169
Reference: PLR0283212
Reference: PLR0193806
Reference: PLR0204818
Reference: PLR0273214
Reference: PLR02532111
Reference: PLR0274812
Reference: PLR0286415
Reference: PLR0194830
Reference: PLR0223214
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle