- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0283812
Reference: PLR0214820
Reference: PLR0223214
Reference: PLR0196412
Reference: PLR02848175
Reference: PLR0223216
Reference: PLR0214827
Reference: PLR02740113
Reference: PLR0283810
Reference: PLR0256425
Reference: PLR0193008
Reference: PLR0196418
Reference: PLR0286420
Reference: PLR0203810
Reference: PLR0224812
Reference: PLR0286415
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle