- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0274830
Reference: PLR0203810
Reference: PLR0283812
Reference: PLR0284810
Reference: PLR02948102
Reference: PLR0283214
Reference: PLR0203820
Reference: PLR0223208
Reference: PLR0293209
Reference: PLR0223814
Reference: PLR0193816
Reference: PLR0194812
Reference: PLR0193210
Reference: PLR0296412
Reference: PLR0224825
Reference: PLR0193208
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle