- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Stainless Steel A2 | Mandrel: Stainless Steel A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0283208
Reference: PLR0203808
Reference: PLR0273297
Reference: PLR0214827
Reference: PLR0223210
Reference: PLR0204810
Reference: PLR0214820
Reference: PLR0224830
Reference: PLR0204814
Reference: PLR0194830
Reference: PLR0284812
Reference: PLR0293817
Reference: PLR0193808
Reference: PLR0283812
Reference: PLR02538169
Reference: PLR0203810
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Stainless Steel A2 | Mandrel: Stainless Steel A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle