- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0224830
Reference: PLR0274822
Reference: PLR0274020
Reference: PLR0193820
Reference: PLR0256412
Reference: PLR02548248
Reference: PLR0224812
Reference: PLR0193808
Reference: PLR0204818
Reference: PLR0294814
Reference: PLR0193006
Reference: PLR0283214
Reference: PLR02548169
Reference: PLR0223810
Reference: PLR0193208
Reference: PLR0274810
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle