- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0196425
Reference: PLR02548248
Reference: PLR0283815
Reference: PLR0214825
Reference: PLR0283212
Reference: PLR02538169
Reference: PLR0224830
Reference: PLR0193008
Reference: PLR0293212
Reference: PLR02532111
Reference: PLR0214812
Reference: PLR0253216
Reference: PLR0193208
Reference: PLR0256418
Reference: PLR0203210
Reference: PLR0274016
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle