- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR02938145
Reference: PLR0274008
Reference: PLR0214814
Reference: PLR0193010
Reference: PLR0223812
Reference: PLR0283810
Reference: PLR02538127
Reference: PLR0253820
Reference: PLR0204810
Reference: PLR0294814
Reference: PLR0223818
Reference: PLR0194825
Reference: PLR0273214
Reference: PLR0293209
Reference: PLR0193814
Reference: PLR0203818
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle