- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Extra Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0286415
Reference: PLR0193214
Reference: PLR0193212
Reference: PLR0253820
Reference: PLR0274812
Reference: PLR0274830
Reference: PLR0224820
Reference: PLR0256418
Reference: PLR0253895
Reference: PLR0194825
Reference: PLR0204818
Reference: PLR0224810
Reference: PLR0223810
Reference: PLR02848175
Reference: PLR0223818
Reference: PLR0253208
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Extra Large Head
check_circle
check_circle